Experts

The experts support the Innovation Council in assessing funding applications and supporting projects.

Allen James
Ambrosetti Gianluca
Andersen Maryline
Baiardi Giorgio
Baumgartner Daniel
Bénard Michel
Bendjouya Patrice
Berchtold Christian
Berger Bruno
Bernard André
Bernasconi Andrea
Bettiol Esther
Bocek Thomas
Boella Marco
Böhni Peter
Bortot Sara
Buhler Peter
Bütikofer Meike
Carmeliet Jan
Claesson Ulf
Conte Enrico
Cornella Sandro
Curtin François
De Andrade Artur
Degen Thomas
Delidais Alexandre
Demarmels Anton
Dersch Ulrich
Di Tomasso Fabiano
Dubois-Ferriere Henri
El Maliki Tewfiq
Ellenberger Urs
Eschmann Michael
Eugster-Meier Elisabeth
Favre Martine
Fink Olga
Föhn Heidrun
Forrer Martin
Freitag Ruth
Frey Peter
Fussenegger Martin
Gaemperle Philippe
Gallacchi Pasqualine
Gambardella Antonio
Gantenbein Dieter
Genoud Dominique
Gianella Sandro
Gillingham Dennis
Gisler Monika
Grossner Ulrike
Grunder Sergio
Guanella Alexis
Gurtner Pascal
Gygax Ruedi
Gysin Hans Jürg
Hagmann Jean-Philippe
Häring Daniel
Heinemann Gereon
Heinlein Bernd
Hennebert Jean
Herrmann Peter
Hilb Michael Dominik
Holtz Ronald
Hutter Andreas
Imhof Lorenz
Johler Sophia
Kaiser Ulrich
Kaloulis Konstantinos
Karrer-Rüedi Erna
Kocher Christoph
Kottmann Markus
Kraehenbuehl Thomas Peter
Kuhn Julia
Laue Carsten
Leeds Jennifer
Lipps Georg
Lukas Wilma
Maier Edith
Mehta Farhad
Meuwly Philippe
Miners James
Minsch Rudolf
Moesching Sylvain
Mohajeri Hasan
Mozzetti Rohrseitz Valeria
Mueller Kaspar
Muntwyler Urs
Muralt Rolf
Naef Reto
Neuenschwander Beat
Niederberger André
Nolte Lutz-Peter
Olbert-Bock Sibylle
Oreibi Colucci Abir
Ozyhar Tomasz
Pahud Pierre
Paice Andrew
Pallotta Vincenzo
Pasqualini Isabella
Perriard Yves
Pichelin Frédéric
Pier Harald
Pooyan-Weihls Ladan
Radkte Barbara
Rauschenberger Jens
Righi Marcello
Roduit Johann
Rohrseitz Nicola
Rosenthal Matthias
Schegg Roland
Schiller Irene
Sieber Zinniker Pascal
Silacci Paolo
Sinues Pablo
Spiegel Lesley
Spieldenner Jörg
Stricker Christian
Stulzer Walter
Taipale Marioni Tuula
Trommsdorff Ulla
Valente Anna
Veenstra Eva
Venguerenko Maria
Voirol Christian
Völkel Reinhard
Wälder Georg
Wanner Aeneas
Weber Christine
Winkler Walther Cornelia
Zehringer Raymond
Ziemer Frank
Zimmerli Lukas
Zuo Gillet Lan
Zürcher Olivier

Experts for SCCER

Angelidaki Irini
Darby Sarah
de Haan van Weg Peter
Dietrich Philipp
Eichlseder Helmut
Fechner Hubert
Fisch Norbert
Fuhrmann Henning
Gubner Andreas
Haarla Liisa Christina
Hahhn Horst
Handschin Edmund
Hermle Sandra
Jorde Klaus
Jörg Pieder
Kaltschmitt Martin
Kohl Thomas
Lenz Barbara
Mathys Nicole
Nowak Stefan
Sauer Alexandre
Schalcher Hans-Rudolf
Schlapbach Louis
Seitz Antje
Servatius Hans-Gerd
Siddiqi Gunter
Stadelmann-Steffen Isabelle
Thalmann Philippe
Umbach Eberhard
Wellinger Arthur
Westermann Dirk

Vested interests

More information

Last modification 09.01.2019

Top of page

Contact

Secretariat

Innosuisse Einsteinstrasse 2
3003 Bern
Tel.
+41 58 461 61 61

E-Mail

info@innosuisse.ch

Print contact

https://www.innosuisse.ch/content/inno/en/home/ueber-uns/organisation/expertinnen-und-experten.html